Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Aomori

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Aomori. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Aomori with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,2563,888
BustAfghanistan 6,7184,175
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,5314,058
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9213,679
FarahAfghanistan 6,8444,253
GardizAfghanistan 6,2093,858
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2793,902
HeratAfghanistan 6,7324,183
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1253,806
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,0663,769
KabulAfghanistan 6,1593,827
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6024,103
KhostAfghanistan 6,1663,832
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0703,772
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4353,999
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2033,855
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1343,812
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,6164,111
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3213,928
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5364,061
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,9534,320
ShkoderAlbania 9,0675,634
TiranaAlbania 9,1185,666
VloreAlbania 9,2075,722
AdrarAlgeria 11,3807,072
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,3736,446
AlgiersAlgeria 10,3686,443
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1406,301
BatnaAlgeria 10,3156,410
BecharAlgeria 11,1216,911
BejaiaAlgeria 10,2846,390
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,2526,992
BiskraAlgeria 10,4326,483
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,0086,841
ChlefAlgeria 10,5026,526
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2506,370
DjanetAlgeria 11,2046,962
DjelfaAlgeria 10,5626,563
El GoleaAlgeria 10,9746,819
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5016,526
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,7536,682
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,7056,652
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8516,743
In SalahAlgeria 11,3107,028
MilianaAlgeria 10,4546,496
OranAlgeria 10,6436,614
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,6267,225
SkikdaAlgeria 10,1806,326
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,5707,190
TebessaAlgeria 10,2566,373
TimimounAlgeria 11,2256,975
TindoufAlgeria 11,7527,303
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5776,573
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,9064,913
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,6853,533
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,8876,144
HuamboAngola 13,8588,612
LuandaAngola 13,7658,554
LuenaAngola 13,4428,353
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3278,903
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,24910,719
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,26510,729
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,24910,719
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,76911,042
ByrdAntarctica 14,6509,104
DavisAntarctica 13,2138,211
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,29910,750
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,3128,273
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,19411,306
AzulArgentina 18,17811,296
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,04711,215
BarilocheArgentina 17,34910,781
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,19011,303
CeresArgentina 17,63310,957
ChamicalArgentina 17,32210,764
ChepesArgentina 17,35310,783
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,67510,984
ConcordiaArgentina 18,02911,203
CórdobaArgentina 17,54510,903
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,55310,907
CorrientesArgentina 17,69210,994
EsquelArgentina 17,37810,799
EzeizaArgentina 18,19811,308
FormosaArgentina 17,62810,954
General PicoArgentina 17,80811,066
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,09011,242
JuninArgentina 17,99011,179
La PlataArgentina 18,25711,345
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,78410,430
La RiojaArgentina 17,21810,700
LaboulayeArgentina 17,76811,041
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,26210,727
Las LomitasArgentina 17,34510,779
Malarg EArgentina 17,31110,757
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,55210,907
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,40911,439
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,79111,056
MendozaArgentina 17,25110,720
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,25410,722
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,98411,175
NeuquenArgentina 17,55210,907
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,03511,207
OranArgentina 16,96010,539
ParanaArgentina 17,87011,104
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,97711,171
PehuajoArgentina 17,96911,166
PergaminoArgentina 17,98411,175
PigeArgentina 17,99511,182
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,59210,932
PosadasArgentina 17,87511,107
PresidenciaArgentina 17,51910,886
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,16110,664
Punta IndioArgentina 18,32711,389
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,74811,029
ReconquistaArgentina 17,75511,033
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,64510,965
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,43510,835
RivadaviaArgentina 17,14110,652
RosarioArgentina 17,91311,132
SaltaArgentina 17,00710,568
San AntonioArgentina 17,84611,090
San LuisArgentina 17,47810,861
San RafaelArgentina 17,37010,794
Santa RosaArgentina 17,80011,061
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,30810,755
SarmientoArgentina 17,55010,905
TrelewArgentina 17,85711,096
TucumanArgentina 17,17310,672
UshuaiaArgentina 17,37510,797
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,50710,879
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,49910,874
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,58210,925
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6674,764
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,6109,700
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,4295,238
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7525,439
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,2204,487
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2174,485
AmberleyAustralia 7,7114,791
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,8974,907
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,6924,780
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8104,232
CairnsAustralia 6,4363,999
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,5095,288
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8244,862
CedunaAustralia 8,1445,061
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,4984,659
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,8374,249
Cobar MoAustralia 8,0575,007
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,0963,788
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,0114,978
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0144,980
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3943,973
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0073,733
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4104,605
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,1615,072
East SaleAustralia 8,8015,469
Esperance (po)Australia 8,5245,297
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5235,296
EssendonAustralia 8,7455,434
ForrestAustralia 8,0735,017
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,7665,447
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1955,092
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,4354,620
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7044,166
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,3275,796
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,3325,799
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,8674,267
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2075,100
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,1825,706
LavertonAustralia 8,7585,442
LearmonthAustralia 7,5354,682
LongreachAustralia 7,1554,446
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,1544,445
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,2655,136
Low HeadAustralia 9,1245,670
Mackay MoAustralia 6,9434,314
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,7406,674
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2304,493
MeekatharraAustralia 7,8424,873
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,7375,429
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,7545,440
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,3475,187
Mount GambierAustralia 8,7375,429
Mount IsaAustralia 6,8404,250
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,2575,131
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5024,040
Nowra RanAustralia 8,4845,272
NuriootpaAustralia 8,3755,204
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4374,621
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6174,734
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4815,270
Port HedlandAustralia 7,1794,461
RichmondAustralia 8,3395,182
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,2094,480
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,3825,209
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,3735,203
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7584,199
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,7564,199
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,7183,553
TibooburraAustralia 7,8134,855
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,7084,169
WaggaAustralia 8,4765,267
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4234,613
WilliamtownAustralia 8,2645,135
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,4213,990
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7924,842
WoomeraAustralia 8,0144,980
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3923,972
GrazAustria 8,8585,504
InnsbruckAustria 9,0225,606
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9415,556
LinzAustria 8,8085,474
SalzburgAustria 8,9005,531
ViennaAustria 8,7065,410
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9525,563
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5284,678
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4764,646
GancaAzerbaijan 7,5104,667
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,4164,609
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,5044,663
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,2635,135
LerwickUk 8,2645,136
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3874,590
QubaAzerbaijan 7,3184,548
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4214,611
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3984,597
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,3564,571
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,2904,530
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5284,678
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4924,656
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4604,636
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4284,616
Horta, FaialAzores 11,1286,915
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,1706,941
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,0526,868
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,6957,267
MuharraqBahrain 8,1475,063
ChittagongBangladesh 4,9933,102
DhakaBangladesh 5,0223,121
CharnocksBarbados 13,6718,495
BrestBelarus 8,0374,994
GomelBelarus 7,6514,755
GrodnoBelarus 7,9034,911
MinskBelarus 7,7074,789
MogilevBelarus 7,5844,713
VitebskBelarus 7,4834,650
BrusselsBelgium 8,9835,582
D’UccleBelgium 8,9835,582
OstendeBelgium 8,9945,589
Belize CityBelize 11,7887,325
BeninBenin 13,2708,246
BohiconBenin 13,2168,212
CotonouBenin 13,2708,246
KandiBenin 12,7987,953
NatitingouBenin 12,9688,058
ParakouBenin 12,9828,067
SaveBenin 13,1118,148
BermudaBermuda 11,4687,126
La PazBolivia 16,14010,030
Santa CruzBolivia 16,58110,303
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9765,578
FrancistownBotswana 13,4568,362
MaunBotswana 13,7198,525
TshaneBotswana 14,1078,766
AimoresBrazil 17,63610,959
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,84110,465
AltamiraBrazil 15,6359,715
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,8759,865
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,97911,172
ApodiBrazil 16,10210,006
AracajuBrazil 16,68310,367
AracuaiBrazil 17,33810,774
AragarcasBrazil 16,97410,548
AraxaBrazil 17,54110,900
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,40610,195
BageBrazil 18,31711,382
BambuiBrazil 17,61310,945
BarbacenaBrazil 17,79711,059
BarbalhaBrazil 16,29010,122
BarcelosBrazil 14,9859,312
BarraBrazil 16,68610,369
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,0429,969
BarreirasBrazil 16,77810,426
BelémBrazil 15,5409,656
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,65010,968
BelterraBrazil 15,4859,623
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,45510,225
Bom JesusBrazil 18,32311,386
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,92410,517
BrasiliaBrazil 17,10710,631
BrevesBrazil 15,5189,643
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,78711,053
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,01411,194
CabroboBrazil 16,42310,205
CaceresBrazil 16,73810,401
CaetiteBrazil 17,02010,577
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,26410,106
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,32310,765
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,78511,052
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,91811,134
Campos SalesBrazil 16,25310,100
CanavieirasBrazil 17,21810,699
CaparaoBrazil 17,74411,026
CapinopolisBrazil 17,36410,790
CaratingaBrazil 17,66110,975
CaravelasBrazil 17,44810,842
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,01710,574
CarolinaBrazil 16,20310,069
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,97111,167
CataguasesBrazil 17,83011,080
CatalaoBrazil 17,36410,790
CatanduvaBrazil 17,64110,962
CaxiasBrazil 15,9969,940
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,32511,387
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,0869,996
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,84111,087
ChapecoBrazil 18,05911,222
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,41410,200
CipoBrazil 16,70810,382
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,25910,104
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,56010,912
CordeiroBrazil 17,90511,127
CorrentinaBrazil 16,92610,518
CorumbaBrazil 17,03910,588
CoximBrazil 17,12510,642
CrateusBrazil 16,0489,972
CuiabaBrazil 16,76710,419
CuritibaBrazil 18,06711,227
DiamantinaBrazil 17,47110,857
DiamantinoBrazil 16,63710,338
DouradosBrazil 17,48310,864
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,96811,166
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,36111,410
EspinosaBrazil 17,11910,638
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,8489,848
FloraniaBrazil 16,14910,035
FlorestaBrazil 16,43210,211
FlorianoBrazil 16,21010,073
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,31311,380
FormosaBrazil 17,09710,624
FortalezaBrazil 15,8949,877
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,80311,063
FrancaBrazil 17,63110,956
GaranhunsBrazil 16,45410,224
GoianiaBrazil 17,16210,665
GoiasBrazil 17,05310,597
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,55810,911
GrajauBrazil 16,0559,977
GuairaBrazil 17,68810,992
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,9529,913
GuaratingaBrazil 17,33610,773
IbiriteBrazil 17,65710,972
IguatuBrazil 16,18410,057
IlheusBrazil 17,12210,640
ImperatrizBrazil 16,0069,946
IndaialBrazil 18,21611,320
IpameriBrazil 17,30710,755
IraiBrazil 18,02911,203
IreceBrazil 16,72210,391
ItaberabaBrazil 16,86910,483
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,4049,572
ItaitubaBrazil 15,6199,706
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,43710,836
ItaperunaBrazil 17,81911,073
ItapevaBrazil 17,93511,145
ItirucuBrazil 16,96110,540
ItuacuBrazil 17,00610,567
IvinhemaBrazil 17,53810,898
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,80911,067
JacobinaBrazil 16,71710,388
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,0059,946
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,24110,092
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,36010,788
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,86111,099
LavrasBrazil 17,77011,043
LencoisBrazil 16,86610,481
LinharesBrazil 17,63210,957
LondrinaBrazil 17,77811,047
MacapaBrazil 15,3189,519
MacauBrazil 16,0369,965
MaceioBrazil 16,53310,274
MachadoBrazil 17,79411,058
ManausBrazil 15,3369,530
MarabaBrazil 15,9499,911
MaringaBrazil 17,74511,027
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,4489,599
Monte AzulBrazil 17,13310,647
Monte SantoBrazil 16,63610,338
MonteiroBrazil 16,34610,158
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,29810,749
Morada NovaBrazil 16,0409,968
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,71710,388
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,93111,142
ObidosBrazil 15,3909,563
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,51810,264
ParacatuBrazil 17,29010,744
ParanaBrazil 16,76110,416
ParanaguaBrazil 18,10911,253
ParanaibaBrazil 17,40710,817
ParintinsBrazil 15,4209,582
ParnaibaBrazil 15,8119,825
Passo FundoBrazil 18,17311,293
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,44810,843
PaulistanaBrazil 16,37510,176
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,52010,266
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,24810,718
PeixeBrazil 16,68910,371
PetrolinaBrazil 16,51710,264
PicosBrazil 16,25510,101
PiraiBrazil 17,94611,152
PirenopolisBrazil 17,08410,616
PompeuBrazil 17,55110,906
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,46310,851
Porto De MozBrazil 15,4769,617
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,06111,223
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,6999,756
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,39911,433
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,54410,281
PosseBrazil 16,96410,542
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,0549,976
RecifeBrazil 16,34610,158
RemansoBrazil 16,53610,275
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,5849,684
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,99011,179
Rio NegroBrazil 18,11011,254
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,23410,709
SalvadorBrazil 16,92310,516
Santa MariaBrazil 18,21611,319
SantaremBrazil 15,4719,614
SantosBrazil 18,02511,201
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,77211,043
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,0089,948
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,22510,083
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,31511,381
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,02311,199
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,86411,101
Sao LuisBrazil 15,7279,773
Sao MateusBrazil 17,55510,909
São PauloBrazil 17,96911,166
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,72711,015
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,4549,603
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,63910,339
SerrinhaBrazil 16,76910,421
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,59310,933
SobralBrazil 15,8869,872
SoureBrazil 15,4589,606
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,66110,353
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,52611,513
SurubimBrazil 16,33110,148
TaguatingaBrazil 16,77810,426
TarauacaBrazil 15,2339,466
TauaBrazil 16,14110,030
TefeBrazil 15,1329,403
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,45110,845
TeresinaBrazil 16,0259,958
TiriosBrazil 14,9379,282
TorresBrazil 18,42211,448
TracuateuaBrazil 15,5299,650
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,49510,872
TriunfoBrazil 16,34710,158
TucuruiBrazil 15,7589,792
TuriacuBrazil 15,6239,708
UaupesBrazil 14,6649,113
UbatubaBrazil 18,00811,190
UberabaBrazil 17,53110,894
VassourasBrazil 17,92511,139
VicosaBrazil 17,75711,035
VitoriaBrazil 17,73311,019
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,13410,647
Ze DocaBrazil 15,8419,844
BurgasBulgaria 8,5875,336
LomBulgaria 8,7235,420
PlevenBulgaria 8,6805,394
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7735,452
SadovoBulgaria 8,7645,446
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9065,534
SofiaBulgaria 8,8105,475
VarnaBulgaria 8,5065,286
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,9468,044
BurundiBurundi 12,0437,484
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,7822,971
SiemreapCambodia 4,7032,922
BatouriCameroon 12,6077,834
DoualaCameroon 12,9818,067
GarouaCameroon 12,2687,623
MamfeCameroon 12,8657,995
MarouaCameroon 12,1127,526
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4237,720
NkoundjaCameroon 12,7687,934
YaoundeCameroon 12,8687,996
YokoCameroon 12,6627,868
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,1464,441
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,1694,455
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6223,493
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,1296,294
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,2423,879
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,7895,462
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,8085,473
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,6215,979
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,1774,460
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3194,548
Banff, AbCanada 7,4054,601
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,5135,911
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,5465,932
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6154,732
Bissett, MbCanada 8,4285,238
Blue River, BcCanada 7,1354,433
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,6646,005
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4003,977
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3205,170
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1545,067
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,7904,841
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,6954,161
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,9626,812
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,6264,117
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,5634,078
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,4954,658
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6684,143
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,9144,296
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,9164,919
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,6484,752
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,3565,193
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9503,697
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,6734,147
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,4554,011
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,3675,821
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,4114,605
Chapais, QcCanada 9,3575,814
Charlo, NbCanada 9,7876,081
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,0496,244
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,0436,241
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,8824,277
Chatham, NbCanada 9,9116,159
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,5754,707
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8235,483
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,2555,751
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,8484,877
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,1133,799
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4164,608
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,4644,638
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,2495,748
Comox, BcCanada 6,9504,319
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7214,177
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,7164,795
Coronation, AbCanada 7,5684,703
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,4984,659
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,7336,048
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2195,107
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,8674,267
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,2043,855
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,8466,119
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,5584,697
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,5225,917
Dryden, OnCanada 8,6645,384
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4225,855
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,3704,580
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,3524,569
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,3564,571
Edson, AbCanada 7,1994,473
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,6854,154
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,3914,593
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2245,111
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,4794,026
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2713,897
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,8434,874
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1264,428
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,2644,514
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5674,081
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5984,721
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4784,026
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,0054,353
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8084,231
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,9184,299
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,9906,208
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,0016,215
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1035,036
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,9206,165
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,0224,985
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,0754,397
Golden, BcCanada 7,3184,548
Goose, NfCanada 9,3525,811
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,4585,877
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,9694,331
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,1376,299
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,9566,187
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,7133,550
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2066,342
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,1826,327
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,8246,105
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3535,812
Harrow, OnCanada 9,8106,096
Hay River, NtCanada 6,7814,214
Hope, BcCanada 7,1774,460
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8833,656
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,4055,223
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,6813,530
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,1035,036
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0863,782
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,4764,646
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,1574,447
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1285,672
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1275,672
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,2664,515
Kenora, OnCanada 8,5955,341
Kingston, OnCanada 9,8496,120
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3923,350
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4073,982
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,6875,398
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,7946,086
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6564,757
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1725,700
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4363,999
Langara, BcCanada 6,2203,865
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,6565,379
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6624,761
London, OnCanada 9,7886,082
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,4614,636
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7144,794
Lytton, BcCanada 7,1194,424
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,2844,527
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,6646,005
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,8324,867
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,7103,548
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,5774,087
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,7534,818
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,0254,366
Moncton, NbCanada 10,0256,229
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,6726,011
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,8316,109
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,8256,105
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0054,974
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0165,603
Morden, MbCanada 8,4715,264
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,6756,012
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9845,583
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,0414,376
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,6596,002
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,1285,672
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0633,767
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6854,776
North Bay, OnCanada 9,5345,925
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,7736,073
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,7756,074
Peace River, AbCanada 6,9804,338
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,1694,455
Penticton, BcCanada 7,2844,527
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,6525,998
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,7826,079
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,6325,364
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,9724,332
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,9916,209
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,7444,191
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,4035,222
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7814,835
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8384,249
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3723,960
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0895,026
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5364,062
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,7676,069
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,8974,286
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,4304,617
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5115,289
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0444,999
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0434,998
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5364,062
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,2714,518
Roberval, QcCanada 9,5655,943
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,3646,441
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8024,848
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,0766,261
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3413,941
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,3454,564
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,8626,128
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8074,851
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,3225,793
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,0645,633
Scott, SkCanada 7,6854,776
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,5555,938
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,2096,344
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,8956,149
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,5183,429
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,6655,384
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,6775,392
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,1774,460
Smithers, BcCanada 6,5334,060
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,9006,152
Summerside, PeCanada 10,0106,221
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8984,908
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8914,903
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1246,291
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9804,337
Terrace, BcCanada 6,4724,022
Teslin, YtCanada 5,9873,720
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9414,935
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,0054,353
Thompson, MbCanada 7,9374,932
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,9455,559
Timmins, OnCanada 9,2495,747
Tofino, BcCanada 6,9334,308
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,8016,090
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,7876,082
Trenton, OnCanada 9,8256,105
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,4345,241
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,0546,248
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1914,469
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4295,859
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0864,403
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,4354,620
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,5114,668
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,1044,415
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,1014,412
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,2585,753
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,7786,076
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,1893,846
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,8443,632
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,6255,981
Windsor, OnCanada 9,7846,080
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,4515,251
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9644,949
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,2266,355
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7434,190
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0885,026
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,9857,448
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,9567,429
SalCape Verde 13,3978,325
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3037,645
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5047,149
AbecheChad 11,3557,056
FayaChad 11,1296,916
MoundouChad 12,1417,545
N’DjamenaChad 11,9137,403
AntofagastaChile 16,52810,271
AricaChile 16,14210,031
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,35010,782
ChicoChile 17,34910,781
ChillanChile 17,14710,655
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,06810,606
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,81310,448
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,24010,713
Curico-General FreireChile 17,15010,657
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,32810,146
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5458,417
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,27210,733
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,89510,499
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,18210,677
ParronChile 17,16610,667
Puerto AysenChile 17,27210,733
Puerto MonttChile 17,19610,686
Punta ArenasChile 17,29010,744
QuinteroChile 17,04710,593
SantiagoChile 17,12810,643
SewellChile 17,18210,677
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,16910,669
ValdiviaChile 17,14810,656
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,24010,713
VallenarChile 16,91910,514
ValparaisoChile 17,07010,607
AltaiChina 4,1812,598
BeijingChina 2,0701,286
ChangchunChina 1,311815
ChangduChina 4,0232,500
ChangshaChina 2,8981,801
ChengduChina 3,4742,159
ChongqingChina 3,3302,069
DuianChina 3,7072,304
ErlianChina 2,3771,477
GanzhouChina 2,8971,800
GuangzhouChina 3,2091,994
HaikouChina 3,6992,298
HailarChina 1,8931,176
HamiChina 3,8702,405
HetanChina 5,1683,212
JiuquanChina 3,5532,208
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3703,337
KashiChina 5,3783,342
KunmingChina 3,9252,439
LanzhouChina 3,2292,006
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,6102,865
NanchangChina 2,6331,636
NanjingChina 2,1891,360
NanningChina 3,6502,268
PingbianChina 2,6701,659
QingdaoChina 1,8521,151
QiqiharChina 1,526948
RuoqiangChina 4,4212,748
ShanghaiChina 2,0321,262
ShantouChina 2,9651,842
ShenyangChina 1,443897
TaiyuanChina 2,4431,518
TaoyuanChina 2,5201,566
TengchongChina 4,2632,649
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,3082,677
Xi’AnChina 2,8811,790
XichangChina 3,7782,348
YanjiChina 960597
YichangChina 2,8701,783
YinchuanChina 2,9521,835
YiningChina 4,7872,975
ZhengzhouChina 2,4671,533
ZhijiangChina 3,2011,989
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,9788,686
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,9478,667
AraucaColombia 13,7948,572
BarranquillaColombia 13,2068,206
Benito SalasColombia 13,9268,654
BogotáColombia 13,8328,595
Camilo DazaColombia 13,6148,460
El CaranoColombia 13,5908,445
Las GaviotasColombia 14,0298,718
MatecanaColombia 13,7278,530
PeralesColombia 13,7988,574
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,0478,729
Rafael NunezColombia 13,2078,207
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,6457,858
Simon BolivarColombia 13,2128,210
VanguardiaColombia 13,9138,646
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,9159,268
YariguiesColombia 13,6318,471
MoroniComoros 11,4847,137
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,7287,909
LimonCosta Rica 12,8047,956
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,6877,884
San JoseCosta Rica 12,7397,916
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,0525,625
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0975,653
SibenikCroatia 9,1175,666
SplitCroatia 9,1095,661
ZagrebCroatia 8,9335,551
CamagueyCuba 12,0257,473
CasablancaCuba 11,6227,222
HavanaCuba 11,6367,231
WillemstadCuraçao 13,3748,311
FamagustaCyprus 8,7465,435
LarnacaCyprus 8,7855,459
LimassolCyprus 8,8395,493
NicosiaCyprus 8,7875,460
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6135,352
ChebCzech Republic 8,7275,423
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5005,282
PragueCzech Republic 8,6425,370
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8197,345
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4907,762
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2448,230
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8057,957
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7877,946
CopenhagenDenmark 8,2275,112
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1535,067
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4055,223
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3595,195
MarstalDenmark 8,3785,206
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3155,167
OdenseDenmark 8,3335,178
RandersDenmark 8,2535,128
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1725,078
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3275,174
TønderDenmark 8,4335,240
TylstrupDenmark 8,1915,090
TystofteDenmark 8,3115,165
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1485,063
VestervigDenmark 8,2865,149
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8006,090
Melville HallDominica 13,3488,295
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,5397,792
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,6477,859
AzuaDominican Republic 12,6577,865
BaniDominican Republic 12,7027,893
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,6747,875
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,6857,882
CabreraDominican Republic 12,5847,820
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,6227,843
CotuiDominican Republic 12,6297,848
DajabonDominican Republic 12,5067,771
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,6377,853
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,6027,831
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,7117,899
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,5697,810
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,7017,893
HigueyDominican Republic 12,7407,917
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,5947,826
ImbertDominican Republic 12,5407,792
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,6027,831
JimaniDominican Republic 12,6257,846
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,7487,922
La VegaDominican Republic 12,6017,830
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,7157,901
LuperonDominican Republic 12,5127,775
MichesDominican Republic 12,6877,884
MocaDominican Republic 12,5827,818
MoncionDominican Republic 12,5497,798
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,4807,755
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,6727,875
NaguaDominican Republic 12,6137,838
NeybaDominican Republic 12,6337,850
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,6617,868
PimentelDominican Republic 12,6227,843
PoloDominican Republic 12,6787,878
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,5437,794
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,5877,822
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,5777,815
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6007,829
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7357,913
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,6657,870
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,5887,822
SamanaDominican Republic 12,6537,863
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,6987,891
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,5737,813
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,6687,872
San JuanDominican Republic 12,6097,835
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,7597,929
SanchezDominican Republic 12,6417,855
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,5677,809
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,5347,789
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,7057,895
TamayoDominican Republic 12,6497,860
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,6697,872
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,6307,849
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,5057,771
YamasaDominican Republic 12,6657,870
YasicaDominican Republic 12,5557,802
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5408,414
CanarEcuador 14,1938,820
GuayaquilEcuador 14,0948,758
IzobambaEcuador 14,0258,715
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,9358,660
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,3058,889
MilagroEcuador 14,1108,768
OtavaloEcuador 13,9908,693
PichilingueEcuador 14,0308,718
PortoviejoEcuador 13,9568,673
PuyoEcuador 14,1678,804
QuitoEcuador 14,0128,707
RumipambaEcuador 14,0808,750
San GabrielEcuador 13,9858,691
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3165,789
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2455,745
AswanEgypt 9,6746,011
AsyutEgypt 9,5665,944
BahariyaEgypt 9,6115,973
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4015,842
CairoEgypt 9,2995,778
DabaaEgypt 9,4295,859
DakhlaEgypt 9,8306,109
El ArishEgypt 9,0575,628
El TorEgypt 9,2885,772
FarafraEgypt 9,7756,075
HelwanEgypt 9,3235,793
HurguadaEgypt 9,3655,819
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2045,720
KhargaEgypt 9,7226,041
KosseirEgypt 9,4025,843
LuxorEgypt 9,5505,935
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4875,895
MinyaEgypt 9,5045,906
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1525,687
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1035,657
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2525,750
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2495,747
SalloumEgypt 9,6045,968
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7736,073
SohagEgypt 9,5555,937
St. KatrineEgypt 9,2225,731
TahrirEgypt 9,3065,783
TantaEgypt 9,2755,764
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,0397,481
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,0767,504
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,0247,472
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,0687,499
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0718,123
AsmaraEritrea 9,8656,130
AssabEritrea 9,7246,042
MassawaEritrea 9,7986,088
TallinEstonia 7,4364,621
TartuEstonia 7,4414,624
VilsandiEstonia 7,6304,741
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3456,429
GonderEthiopia 10,1896,332
NegeleEthiopia 10,5546,558
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,15011,278
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,2145,104
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,2265,112
Laucala BayFiji 7,6244,738
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,5334,681
NandiFiji 7,5334,681
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,0164,981
HelsinkiFinland 7,3784,585
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3524,569
JoensuuFinland 6,9954,347
JokioinenFinland 7,3744,582
JyvskylFinland 7,1714,456
KajaaniFinland 6,9614,326
KuopioFinland 7,0574,385
KuusamoFinland 6,7914,220
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1664,453
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5704,704
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3364,559
OuluFinland 7,0014,350
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7874,217
TampereFinland 7,3154,546
TurkuFinland 7,4464,627
VaasaFinland 7,2714,518
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6245,981
BiarritzFrance 9,9116,159
BordeauxFrance 9,7466,056
BrestFrance 9,5165,913
CaenFrance 9,3115,786
ChateaurouxFrance 9,4595,878
DijonFrance 9,2885,771
GourdonFrance 9,6756,012
GrenobleFrance 9,4595,878
Le MansFrance 9,4105,847
LilleFrance 9,0515,625
LyonFrance 9,4395,865
MarseilleFrance 9,6435,992
MontpellierFrance 9,6826,017
NancyFrance 9,1095,661
NantesFrance 9,5515,935
NiceFrance 9,5375,926
ParisFrance 9,2475,746
PerpignanFrance 9,8086,095
StrasbourgFrance 9,0655,633
ToulonFrance 9,6455,993
ToulouseFrance 9,7846,080
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,7659,175
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,8479,226
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,7669,176
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,8819,247
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,6499,103
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,9086,157
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4155,851
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4145,850
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3676,442
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,2086,965
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7766,075
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1266,292
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8456,739
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,1617,557
BitamGabon 13,0188,089
CocobeachGabon 13,2468,231
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,1688,183
LambarnGabon 13,3438,292
LastourvilleGabon 13,1688,182
LibrevilleGabon 13,3058,268
MakokouGabon 13,0418,104
MayumbaGabon 13,5348,410
MitzicGabon 13,1228,154
MkamboGabon 12,9258,031
MoandaGabon 13,1788,189
MouilaGabon 13,3808,314
Port-GentilGabon 13,4518,358
TchibanGabon 13,4608,364
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,2918,259
BanjulGambia 13,5458,417
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7004,785
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5424,687
BerlinGermany 8,4775,268
BrockenGermany 8,6475,373
CologneGermany 8,8685,511
DresdenGermany 8,5745,328
ErfurtGermany 8,7065,410
EssenGermany 8,8275,485
FichtelbergGermany 8,6705,388
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8795,518
GeisenheimGermany 8,9195,543
GorlitzGermany 8,5195,294
HamburgGermany 8,5075,286
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,5075,286
HannoverGermany 8,6255,359
HelgolandGermany 8,5375,305
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9895,586
KarlsruheGermany 8,9925,588
KasselGermany 8,7405,431
KonstanzGermany 9,0795,642
LeipzigGermany 8,6095,349
LindenbergGermany 8,4655,260
MagdeburgGermany 8,5795,331
MunichGermany 8,9055,533
MünsterGermany 8,7515,438
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4095,225
NurembergGermany 8,8335,489
NurnbergGermany 8,8345,490
PotsdamGermany 8,4945,278
RostockGermany 8,3765,205
SchleswigGermany 8,4445,247
StuttgartGermany 8,9805,580
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,9935,588
ZugspitzeGermany 9,0245,608
AccraGhana 13,4998,388
KumasiGhana 13,4828,378
TamaleGhana 13,1878,194
GibraltarGibraltar 10,7856,702
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8095,474
AthensGreece 9,1705,698
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1905,711
ChiosGreece 8,9935,588
CorfuGreece 9,2555,751
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0725,637
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2965,777
IoanninaGreece 9,1975,715
KalamataGreece 9,3475,808
KerkiraGreece 9,2555,751
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3525,811
LamiaGreece 9,1715,699
LarissaGreece 9,1115,662
LemnosGreece 8,9365,553
LimnosGreece 8,9245,545
MethoniGreece 9,3855,832
MilosGreece 9,2295,735
MitiliniGreece 8,9105,537
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9105,537
NaxosGreece 9,1415,680
PatrasGreece 9,2655,757
RhodesGreece 9,0295,611
SamosGreece 8,9995,592
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0455,621
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3505,810
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0075,597
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2855,770
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3565,814
AasiaatGreenland 7,7844,837
AmmassalikGreenland 8,1805,083
AputiteqGreenland 7,9254,925
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,8604,263
FrederikshbGreenland 8,5425,308
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,9704,953
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,7414,810
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,5604,698
JakobshavnGreenland 7,7404,810
JulianehbGreenland 8,7085,411
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,9864,962
Kap TobinGreenland 7,5684,703
NanortalikGreenland 8,7765,454
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,6615,382
NordGreenland 6,3383,939
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2895,151
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,8014,226
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,7925,464
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,9844,962
UpernavikGreenland 7,3154,546
UummannaqGreenland 7,5754,707
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,2648,242
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,2658,243
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,9027,396
BokeGuinea 13,7388,537
ConakryGuinea 13,8278,592
FaranahGuinea 13,6508,482
KankanGuinea 13,5468,418
KindiaGuinea 13,7458,541
KissidougouGuinea 13,6808,501
LabeGuinea 13,5918,446
MacentaGuinea 13,7408,538
MamouGuinea 13,6788,500
NzerekoreGuinea 13,7568,548
SiguiriGuinea 13,4358,348
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,6728,496
GeorgetownGuyana 14,3788,935
TimehriGuyana 14,4068,952
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,5987,828
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4424,003
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0933,786
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2493,883
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9333,687
Midway IslandHawaii 4,0392,510
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2433,879
CatacamasHonduras 12,1737,565
CholutecaHonduras 12,2387,605
La CeibaHonduras 12,0407,482
La MesaHonduras 11,9977,455
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2767,629
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,0027,458
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,1687,561
TelaHonduras 12,0027,458
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,2302,007
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,2312,008
BudapestHungary 8,6415,370
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6385,368
DebrecenHungary 8,5125,290
KeszthelyHungary 8,7925,463
MiskolcHungary 8,5065,286
PecsHungary 8,8065,472
SzegedHungary 8,6905,400
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7775,454
AkureyriIceland 8,0324,991
DalatangiIceland 8,0114,978
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,1375,057
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,2355,117
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,9224,923
ReykhólarIceland 8,1075,038
ReykjavíkIceland 8,2465,124
StykkisholmurIceland 8,1525,066
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,3055,161
AgraIndia 5,8533,637
AhmedabadIndia 6,5584,075
AkolaIndia 6,3413,940
AllahabadIndia 5,6453,508
AmritsarIndia 5,8613,642
BangaloreIndia 6,8234,240
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8704,269
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,6313,499
BikanerIndia 6,1983,852
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,6044,104
CherrapunjiIndia 4,8172,993
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,8172,993
DaltonganjIndia 5,5353,439
DarbhangaIndia 5,2513,263
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,4172,745
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,4072,739
DumkaIndia 5,2543,265
DwarkaIndia 6,9004,288
GoaIndia 6,9624,326
GuwahatiIndia 4,7782,969
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,4374,000
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3143,924
JagdalpurIndia 6,0273,745
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2733,277
KotaIndia 6,1583,826
KozhikodeIndia 7,0954,409
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5053,421
LudhianaIndia 5,8153,614
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0584,386
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5853,470
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,8144,234
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2983,914
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1453,818
New DelhiIndia 5,8393,629
PambanIndia 6,9544,321
PuneIndia 6,7524,196
SagarIndia 5,9953,725
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7323,562
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,1994,474
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,1994,474
VeravalIndia 6,8884,280
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,0143,737
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,1143,178
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,2663,272
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,2683,895
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9383,690
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,6572,894
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,6872,913
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,8983,665
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,4813,406
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,1783,839
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,5373,441
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,8252,998
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,9353,688
AbadanIran 8,0555,005
ArakIran 7,6934,780
BabolsarIran 7,3114,543
Bandar AbbasIran 7,6304,741
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4984,659
Bandar LengehIran 7,8004,847
BirjandIran 7,0484,380
BushehrIran 7,9524,941
ChahbaharIran 7,4124,606
DezfulIran 7,9154,918
EsfahanIran 7,6494,753
IranshahrIran 7,2824,525
KermanIran 7,3874,590
KermanshahIran 7,8694,890
Khoram AbadIran 7,8464,876
MashhadIran 6,8134,233
OroomiehIran 7,8004,847
RamsarIran 7,4454,627
RashtIran 7,4954,658
SemnanIran 7,3244,551
ShahroudIran 7,1584,448
ShirazIran 7,7754,832
TabrizIran 7,6844,775
TeheranIran 7,4754,645
YazdIran 7,4914,655
ZahedanIran 7,1244,427
ZanjanIran 7,6184,734
BaghdadIraq 8,1585,070
BasraIraq 8,0765,019
BelmulletIreland 9,0855,645
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,1495,685
ClaremorrisIreland 9,1125,662
ClonesIreland 9,0175,603
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,0515,624
CorkIreland 9,2855,770
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,2905,773
DublinIreland 9,0695,635
KilkennyIreland 9,1825,706
Malin HeadIreland 8,9025,531
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,1855,707
ShannonIreland 9,2155,726
ValentiaIreland 9,3275,796
EilatIsrael 9,0945,651
HaifaIsrael 8,8455,496
JerusalemIsrael 8,9015,531
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9135,539
AlbengaItaly 9,4595,878
AlgheroItaly 9,7676,069
AmendolaItaly 9,3175,790
AnconaItaly 9,2465,745
ArezzoItaly 9,3405,804
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2975,777
BergamoItaly 9,2405,742
BolognaItaly 9,2705,761
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0955,652
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4785,890
BrindisiItaly 9,2745,763
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,8576,125
CameriItaly 9,2995,778
CampobassoItaly 9,3705,822
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,7636,067
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,8486,120
Cape FrascaItaly 9,8406,115
Cape MeleItaly 9,4655,882
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4725,886
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7076,032
CerviaItaly 9,2505,748
CiampinoItaly 9,4525,874
Cimone MountainItaly 9,3285,797
Cisa PassItaly 9,3395,803
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4695,884
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,0515,624
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7726,072
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4655,881
DecimomannuItaly 9,8526,122
DobbiacoItaly 9,0315,612
FalconaraItaly 9,2535,750
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,3395,804
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3325,799
FonniItaly 9,7696,070
FrontoneItaly 9,2935,775
FrosinoneItaly 9,4315,861
GelaItaly 9,7876,082
GenoaItaly 9,3935,837
GhediItaly 9,2365,740
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3205,791
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4435,868
GrossetoItaly 9,4425,867
GrottaglieItaly 9,3165,789
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6616,003
GuidoniaItaly 9,4285,859
IstranaItaly 9,1295,673
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0146,223
LatinaItaly 9,4595,878
LatronicoItaly 9,4285,858
LecceItaly 9,3005,779
M. CalamitaItaly 9,4755,888
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3525,811
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6175,976
MilanItaly 9,2795,766
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2875,771
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,4695,884
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4485,871
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6846,017
PadovaItaly 9,1645,694
Paganella MountainItaly 9,1365,677
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7436,055
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7496,058
PantelleriaItaly 9,9306,171
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2915,774
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,7996,089
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3415,804
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3165,789
PiacenzaItaly 9,3085,784
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,3895,834
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2315,736
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5135,912
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3905,835
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4725,886
PrizziItaly 9,7726,073
RadicofaniItaly 9,3955,838
Resia PassItaly 9,1045,657
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2535,750
RivoltoItaly 9,0595,630
Rolle PassItaly 9,0895,648
RomeItaly 9,4435,868
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4705,885
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0535,625
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4985,902
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2905,773
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3265,795
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,3715,823
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7456,056
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4735,886
SigonellaItaly 9,7216,040
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3295,797
TarvisioItaly 8,9875,585
TermoliItaly 9,3145,788
TorinoItaly 9,3855,832
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3735,825
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8056,093
TrevicoItaly 9,3855,832
TrevisoItaly 9,1295,673
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0525,625
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3855,832
UdineItaly 9,0435,619
Ustica IslandItaly 9,6986,027
VeniceItaly 9,1345,676
VeronaItaly 9,2125,725
VicenzaItaly 9,1675,696
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4465,870